19th International exhibition for welding materials, equipment and technologies
15 - 18 October 2019 Russia, Moscow, ECC Sokolniki, Pavilions 4, 4.1

Product catalogue 2017

Product catalog of previous exhibitions:
Countries
Main Categories
Name
Induction heating equipment "PPCH-50-10"
Main Categories
20. INSTALLATIONS AND EQUIPMENT FOR HEAT TREATMENT
Exhibitor Name
KATRAN, LLC
Stand
B549
Industrial robots KUKA
Main Categories
13. ROBOTS FOR WELDING AND CUTTING
Exhibitor Name
VEKTOR GRUPP, LTD
Stand
B431
JQ.MG50-6
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
TIANJIN GOLDEN BRIDGE WELDING MATERIALS GROUP CO., LTD.
Stand
A575
KAF 70 / 100
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
ESTA RUSSIA
Stand
B537
Kawasaki BA006L
Main Categories
13. ROBOTS FOR WELDING AND CUTTING
Exhibitor Name
Kawasaki Robotics
Stand
B331
laser heads for welding und brazing
Main Categories
25. WELDING AND SPECIAL EQUIPMENT FOR AUTOMATION, MECHANIZATION
Exhibitor Name
HighYag GmbH
Stand
B519
LESSMANN
Main Categories
35.3. EQUIPMENT FOR PRODUCTION OF CONSTRUCTION METALL STRUCTURES
Exhibitor Name
KRONWERK, LTD
Stand
A501
Liners
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
Copper Parts Production Company
Stand
A135
Longitudinal Seam welder LS-06
Main Categories
7. PIPES LONGITUDINALLY WELDING MACHINES
Exhibitor Name
DeltaSvar, LLC
Stand
A305
Magnetic Drilling Machine MBA-35
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
Hightech Instrument
Stand
B343
Manual electrodes Sabaros ME type
Main Categories
27. WELDING MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES
Exhibitor Name
FirmaTAS, JSC
Stand
B405
MEGMEET
Main Categories
1.5. MIG/MAG-WELDING EQUIPMENT, SEMI-MECHANICAL AND MECHANICAL
Exhibitor Name
MEGMEET Welding Technology
Stand
A213
MFDC inverter welding machine
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
Heron Intelligent Equipment Co.,Ltd
Stand
A521
MIG WELDING TORCHES
Main Categories
1.5. MIG/MAG-WELDING EQUIPMENT, SEMI-MECHANICAL AND MECHANICAL
Exhibitor Name
SUNHIGH WELDING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Stand
B533
MOBEX F - 40 / 60 / 80 eco+
Main Categories
Exhibitor Name
ESTA RUSSIA
Stand
B537
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10...»»